1
Luithardt Peter (16.9)
2
Witthaus Klaus (16.2)
 
 
3
4
  
5
Faderl Thomas (18.9)
6
Weih Peter (22.6)
 
 
7
Brügmann Ralf (10.9)
8
Schmeling Bernhard (13.0)
  
9
Schetter Tessa (6.5)
10
Schetter Rolf (16.2)
 
 
11
Wiesner Achim (9.9)
12
Häbel Thomas (17.8)
  
13
Kröhan Norbert (11.0)
14
Zell Dietmar (9.9)
 
 
15
Kleine Ute (22.6)
16
Gilly-Emmerich Heike (17.9)
  
17
Brinken Carolin (10.5)
18
Reißberg Katja (4.1)
 
 
19
Giesbert Georg (17.5)
20
Giesbert Ragnhild (15.4)
  
21
Szukat Philipp (13.0)
22
Funke Marius (9.2)
 
 
23
Goetsch Thomas (2.1)
24
Koschmieder Marco (2.8)
  
25
Hümbs Hans-Joachim (14.3)
26
Hümbs Kristina (12.6)
 
 
27
28
  
29
Salzmann Dirk (7.4)
30
Salzmann Mila (12.6)
 
 
31
32
  
33
Rischka Franz (11.9)
34
Reincke Rolf (17.1)
 
 
35
Marquardt Torsten (4.4)
36
Lutz Eberhard (14.4)
  
37
Franke Jörg (16.8)
38
Gier Hans-Werner (14.8)
 
 
39
Trorlicht Hans-Joachim (15.9)
40
Reichel Christian (14.4)
  
41
Fieback Gerd (11.6)
42
Giebels Jörg (12.1)
 
 
43
Rosellen Anja (9.2)
44
Winterwerb Brigitte (17.5)
  
45
Nieten Ingo (20.5)
46
Eckert Jürgen (12.3)
 
 
47
Berendes Anne-Kathrein (13.3)
48
Weber Susanne (11.7)
  
49
Marquardt Vincent Wilfried (5.5)
50
Marquardt Anna (10.1)
 
 
51
Rueter Jason (8.1)
52
Marquardt Jutta (19.5)
  
53
Kampmann Julian (8.9)
54
Rueter Carolin (15.9)
 
 
55
Lierhaus Volker (12.7)
56
Keuper Frank (5.7)
  
57
Bruckdorfer Bernhard (14.7)
58
Bruckdorfer Felix Ferdinand (34.9)
 
 
59
Weidener Jörg (8.5)
60
Weidener Jutta (6.8)
  
61
Biesen Sandra (14.8)
62
Biesen Axel (17.0)
 
 
63
64
  
 
1
Luithardt Peter (-)
2
Witthaus Klaus (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
7
Brügmann Ralf (-)
8
Schmeling Bernhard (-)
 
 
9
Schetter Tessa (-)
10
Schetter Rolf (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
13
Kröhan Norbert (-)
14
Zell Dietmar (-)
 
 
17
Brinken Carolin (-)
18
Reißberg Katja (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
23
Goetsch Thomas (4&3)
24
Koschmieder Marco (4&3)
 
 
25
Hümbs Hans-Joachim (-)
26
Hümbs Kristina (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
29
Salzmann Dirk (-)
30
Salzmann Mila (-)
 
 
35
Marquardt Torsten (-)
36
Lutz Eberhard (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
39
Trorlicht Hans-Joachim (-)
40
Reichel Christian (-)
 
 
43
Rosellen Anja (-)
44
Winterwerb Brigitte (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
47
Berendes Anne-Kathrein (-)
48
Weber Susanne (-)
 
 
51
Rueter Jason (-)
52
Marquardt Jutta (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
53
Kampmann Julian (-)
54
Rueter Carolin (-)
 
 
59
Weidener Jörg (-)
60
Weidener Jutta (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
61
Biesen Sandra (-)
62
Biesen Axel (-)
 
 
 
 
1
Luithardt Peter (3&2)
2
Witthaus Klaus (3&2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
13
Kröhan Norbert (-)
14
Zell Dietmar (-)
 
 
 
 
17
Brinken Carolin (-)
18
Reißberg Katja (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
29
Salzmann Dirk (-)
30
Salzmann Mila (-)
 
 
 
 
39
Trorlicht Hans-Joachim (-)
40
Reichel Christian (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
47
Berendes Anne-Kathrein (-)
48
Weber Susanne (-)
 
 
 
 
51
Rueter Jason (-)
52
Marquardt Jutta (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
59
Weidener Jörg (-)
60
Weidener Jutta (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Kröhan Norbert (2&1)
14
Zell Dietmar (2&1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Salzmann Dirk (-)
30
Salzmann Mila (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47
Berendes Anne-Kathrein (-)
48
Weber Susanne (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
59
Weidener Jörg (-)
60
Weidener Jutta (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Salzmann Dirk (1&0)
30
Salzmann Mila (1&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47
Berendes Anne-Kathrein (-)
48
Weber Susanne (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47
Berendes Anne-Kathrein (2&1)
48
Weber Susanne (2&1)

 Gewinner